2022 BMW X3
Complete 2022 BMW X3 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2022 BMW X3 Vehicles
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9H43123
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9H43171
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J00168
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J05418
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J05435
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J05516
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J07654
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J11171
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J11977
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J13924
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J15303
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J17925
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J19853
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J20856
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J23000
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J23076
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J23417
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J26558
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J26608
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J31128
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J32196
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J32375
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J35048
2022
2022 BMW X3
xDrive30i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UX43DP00N9J43277
Page 1 of 147
Next →
Other 2022 BMW Models
2022 BMW X3 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2022 BMW X3 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2022 BMW X3 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2022 BMW X3 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2022 BMW X3 vehicles
Access 2022 BMW X3 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2022 BMW X3 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.