2014 Subaru Forester
Complete 2014 Subaru Forester vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
8
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2014 Subaru Forester Vehicles
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH405367
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH412853
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH416594
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH420032
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH420497
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH420726
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH428549
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH436974
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH451751
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH453273
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH458974
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH461552
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH462832
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH471076
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH472423
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH472535
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH479761
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH483227
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH483728
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH488704
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH491652
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH492719
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH512158
2014
2014 Subaru Forester
2.0XT Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2SJGMC0EH512743
Page 1 of 30
Next →
Other 2014 Subaru Models
2014 Subaru Forester Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2014 Subaru Forester data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2014 Subaru Forester car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2014 Subaru Forester vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2014 Subaru Forester vehicles
Access 2014 Subaru Forester data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2014 Subaru Forester data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.