HomeArchive2010FordExplorer
Ford logo

2010 Ford Explorer

Complete 2010 Ford Explorer vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
12
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2010 Ford Explorer Vehicles

2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA01449
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA06411
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA61487
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA70254
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA75809
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA76779
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA79178
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA79472
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA80640
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA80833
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUA85742
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUB06881
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE0AUB16133
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE1AUA03761
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE1AUA32452
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE1AUA34475
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE1AUA53625
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE1AUB03648
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE2AUA01064
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE2AUA04076
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE2AUA46652
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE2AUA71177
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE2AUA72720
2010

2010 Ford Explorer

Limited 4.0L 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMEU7FE2AUA79456
Page 1 of 4 Next →

Other 2010 Ford Models

2010 Ford Explorer Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2010 Ford Explorer data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2010 Ford Explorer car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2010 Ford Explorer vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2010 Ford Explorer vehicles

Access 2010 Ford Explorer data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2010 Ford Explorer data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.