HomeArchive1996ChevroletC/K 2500
Chevrolet logo

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Complete 1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500 Vehicles

1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F0TE149317
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F1TE179992
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F2TE166670
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F3TE145925
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F3TE156956
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F4TE150244
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F4TE190758
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F4TE238680
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F4TE259917
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F5TE216333
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F6TE224358
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F8TE144978
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F8TE209618
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F8TE216570
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29F9TE180307
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29FXTE117393
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29FXTE124375
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29FXTE151589
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29FXTE166383
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29FXTE179943
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29FXTE192014
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29FXTE244760
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29J2TE236334
1996

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500

Ext. Cab 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1GCGK29J2TE237905
Page 1 of 4 Next →

Other 1996 Chevrolet Models

1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500 vehicles

Access 1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1996 Chevrolet C/K 2500 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.