2025 Lexus NX
Complete 2025 Lexus NX vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
15
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2025 Lexus NX Vehicles
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2062740
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2062768
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2063189
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2063404
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2063421
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2063872
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2063919
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2064018
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2065170
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2067176
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2068246
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2068327
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2068621
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2069154
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2069736
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2070336
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2070451
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2070479
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2070501
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2070627
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2070630
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2070756
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2070790
2025
2025 Lexus NX
450h+ AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTJHKCFZ6S2070918
Other 2025 Lexus Models
2025 Lexus NX Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2025 Lexus NX data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2025 Lexus NX car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2025 Lexus NX vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2025 Lexus NX vehicles
Access 2025 Lexus NX data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2025 Lexus NX data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.