2025 Lexus NX
Complete 2025 Lexus NX vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
15
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2025 Lexus NX Vehicles
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZ9SC055816
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZ9SC056299
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZ9SC056934
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZ9SC057274
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZ9SC057324
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC032304
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC032898
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC033145
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC033341
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC035056
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC035333
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC036191
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC037681
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC038104
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC038703
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC039818
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC040774
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC045831
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC047370
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC051192
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC052035
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC052391
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC053377
2025
2025 Lexus NX
350h Luxury AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2T2HKCEZXSC053458
Other 2025 Lexus Models
2025 Lexus NX Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2025 Lexus NX data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2025 Lexus NX car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2025 Lexus NX vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2025 Lexus NX vehicles
Access 2025 Lexus NX data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2025 Lexus NX data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.