2023 Jeep Wrangler
Complete 2023 Jeep Wrangler vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
16
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2023 Jeep Wrangler Vehicles
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW601586
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW602429
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW607243
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW613303
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW614726
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW616184
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW616203
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW619800
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW623989
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW624754
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW629856
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW633258
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW635155
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW635625
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW635656
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW636418
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW638282
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW639139
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW639819
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW640775
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW641070
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW642316
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW646009
2023
2023 Jeep Wrangler
Sport · SPORT UTILITY 2-DR
1C4GJXAN5PW653753
Other 2023 Jeep Models
2023 Jeep Wrangler Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2023 Jeep Wrangler data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2023 Jeep Wrangler car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2023 Jeep Wrangler vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2023 Jeep Wrangler vehicles
Access 2023 Jeep Wrangler data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2023 Jeep Wrangler data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.