2023 Honda Civic
Complete 2023 Honda Civic vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
12
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2023 Honda Civic Vehicles
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F20PH569034
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F20PH569311
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F20PH569339
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F20PH569454
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F20PH569468
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F20PH569955
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F20PH571916
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH100048
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH103337
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH104441
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH104553
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH104892
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH105198
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH105718
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH105749
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH106223
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH106786
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH107257
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH107565
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH107582
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH107968
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH107999
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH108019
2023
2023 Honda Civic
LX Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFE2F21PH108702
Other 2023 Honda Models
2023 Honda Civic Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2023 Honda Civic data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2023 Honda Civic car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2023 Honda Civic vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2023 Honda Civic vehicles
Access 2023 Honda Civic data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2023 Honda Civic data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.