HomeArchive2023FordExplorer
Ford logo

2023 Ford Explorer

Complete 2023 Ford Explorer vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
17
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2023 Ford Explorer Vehicles

2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA84915
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA85014
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA85465
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA85496
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA85529
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA85854
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA85899
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA85983
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA86017
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA86311
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA86969
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA86986
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA87023
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA87247
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA87362
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA87443
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA87636
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA87667
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA91069
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA94411
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA99401
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGA99558
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGB03656
2023

2023 Ford Explorer

Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMSK8FH0PGB09103
← Previous Page 4 of 98 Next →

Other 2023 Ford Models

2023 Ford Explorer Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2023 Ford Explorer data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2023 Ford Explorer car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2023 Ford Explorer vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2023 Ford Explorer vehicles

Access 2023 Ford Explorer data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2023 Ford Explorer data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.