Home›Archive›2022›Jeep›Wagoneer
Jeep logo

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Complete 2022 Jeep Wagoneer vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
6
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2022 Jeep Wagoneer Vehicles

2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS131779
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS131801
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS131913
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS132091
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS132107
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS132639
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS134472
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS134584
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS134777
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS134780
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS134889
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS135153
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS135203
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS135282
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS135315
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS135458
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS135749
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS135752
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS135816
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS136416
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS137405
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS138943
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS139896
2022

2022 Jeep Wagoneer

Series III 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4SJVDT3NS140014
← Previous Page 36 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 2,817 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2022 Jeep Models

2022 Jeep Wagoneer Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2022 Jeep Wagoneer data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2022 Jeep Wagoneer car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2022 Jeep Wagoneer vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2022 Jeep Wagoneer vehicles

Access 2022 Jeep Wagoneer data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2022 Jeep Wagoneer data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.