Home›Archive›2022›Honda›Civic
Honda logo

2022 Honda Civic

Complete 2022 Honda Civic vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
11
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2022 Honda Civic Vehicles

2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE014434
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE014501
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE014627
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE014854
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE014904
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE015230
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE015342
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE015454
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE015485
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE015681
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE015874
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE016233
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE016314
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE016426
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE016698
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE016720
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE016765
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE016815
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE017172
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE017219
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE017303
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE017446
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE017608
2022

2022 Honda Civic

Sport Hatchback CVT · HATCHBACK 4-DR
19XFL2H85NE017625
← Previous Page 42 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 1,937 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2022 Honda Models

2022 Honda Civic Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2022 Honda Civic data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2022 Honda Civic car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2022 Honda Civic vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2022 Honda Civic vehicles

Access 2022 Honda Civic data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2022 Honda Civic data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.