Home›Archive›2021›Tesla›Model 3
Tesla logo

2021 Tesla Model 3

Complete 2021 Tesla Model 3 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2021 Tesla Model 3 Vehicles

2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF086988
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF087011
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF087736
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF088109
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF088465
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF088840
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF089504
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF089874
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF089888
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF090233
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF091978
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF093133
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF094217
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF094914
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF095836
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF097828
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF097862
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF101036
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF101117
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF848099
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF848104
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF848202
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF848796
2021

2021 Tesla Model 3

Long Range · SEDAN 4-DR
5YJ3E1EB1MF848801
← Previous Page 50 of 50

Showing the first 1,200 of 22,863 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2021 Tesla Models

2021 Tesla Model 3 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2021 Tesla Model 3 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2021 Tesla Model 3 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2021 Tesla Model 3 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2021 Tesla Model 3 vehicles

Access 2021 Tesla Model 3 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2021 Tesla Model 3 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.