2020 Honda Civic
Complete 2020 Honda Civic vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
26
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
All
EX
EX Coupe CVT
EX Honda Sensing Sedan CVT
EX Sedan CVT
EX-L Sedan CVT
EX-L w/ Navigation
EX-TL Sedan CVT
LX
LX CVT
LX Coupe 6-Spd MT
LX Coupe CVT
LX Honda Sensing Sedan CVT
LX Sedan 6MT
LX Sedan CVT
Si 4dr Sedan 6M
Si Coupe w/Summer Tires 6M
Sport 6M
Sport CVT
Sport Coupe 6M
Sport Coupe CVT
Sport Hatchback 6M
Sport Hatchback CVT
Sport Touring CVT
Touring Coupe CVT
Touring Sedan CVT
Type R 6M
2020 Honda Civic Vehicles
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH702123
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH702185
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH702610
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH702624
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH702798
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703109
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703143
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703160
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703174
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703207
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703255
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703272
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703384
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703577
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH703742
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH704003
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH704079
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH704180
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH704227
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH704602
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH704731
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH704857
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH704860
2020
2020 Honda Civic
Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50LH704888
Other 2020 Honda Models
2020 Honda Civic Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2020 Honda Civic data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2020 Honda Civic car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2020 Honda Civic vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2020 Honda Civic vehicles
Access 2020 Honda Civic data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2020 Honda Civic data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.