2020 BMW X5
Complete 2020 BMW X5 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
5
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2020 BMW X5 Vehicles
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9B49842
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9B61800
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9B64342
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9B75003
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9B80895
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9B83179
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9B92769
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9B96269
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9B98989
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C04841
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C17749
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C17833
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C19498
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C22434
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C31005
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C46944
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C63775
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C72203
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C74159
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C91835
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C94833
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9C99790
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9D11906
2020
2020 BMW X5
M50i · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5UXJU4C05L9D20668
Other 2020 BMW Models
2020 BMW X5 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2020 BMW X5 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2020 BMW X5 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2020 BMW X5 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2020 BMW X5 vehicles
Access 2020 BMW X5 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2020 BMW X5 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.