2020 BMW 5-Series
Complete 2020 BMW 5-Series vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2020 BMW 5-Series Vehicles
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW76705
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW77269
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW77501
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW77580
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW77742
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW77921
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW78017
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW78146
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW78177
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW78390
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW78552
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW78681
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW79068
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW79698
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW80155
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW80172
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW80298
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW80821
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW81189
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW81354
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW82746
2020
2020 BMW 5-Series
530i · SEDAN 4-DR
WBAJR3C0XLWW83783
← Previous
Page 42 of 42
Other 2020 BMW Models
2020 BMW 5-Series Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2020 BMW 5-Series data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2020 BMW 5-Series car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2020 BMW 5-Series vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2020 BMW 5-Series vehicles
Access 2020 BMW 5-Series data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2020 BMW 5-Series data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.