2018 Subaru Outback
Complete 2018 Subaru Outback vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2018 Subaru Outback Vehicles
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3241647
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3244435
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3246802
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3247352
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3249330
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3249750
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3250588
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3253202
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3261025
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3263597
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3264328
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3265236
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3266418
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3267729
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3267827
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3271523
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3277693
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3278455
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3280108
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3281680
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3284854
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3285700
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3290315
2018
2018 Subaru Outback
3.6R Touring · WAGON 4-DR
4S4BSETC1J3296860
Other 2018 Subaru Models
2018 Subaru Outback Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2018 Subaru Outback data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2018 Subaru Outback car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2018 Subaru Outback vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2018 Subaru Outback vehicles
Access 2018 Subaru Outback data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2018 Subaru Outback data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.