2018 Subaru Impreza
Complete 2018 Subaru Impreza vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
10
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2018 Subaru Impreza Vehicles
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3620683
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3620909
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3621283
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3621848
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3622983
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3623034
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3623115
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3623146
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3623194
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3623275
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3623860
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA65J3623924
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1600020
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1600163
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1601393
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1603824
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1605041
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1605766
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1607081
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1607288
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1607548
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1608117
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1608277
2018
2018 Subaru Impreza
2.0i 4-Door · SEDAN 4-DR
4S3GKAA66J1609106
Other 2018 Subaru Models
2018 Subaru Impreza Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2018 Subaru Impreza data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2018 Subaru Impreza car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2018 Subaru Impreza vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2018 Subaru Impreza vehicles
Access 2018 Subaru Impreza data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2018 Subaru Impreza data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.