Home›Archive›2018›Honda›Civic
Honda logo

2018 Honda Civic

Complete 2018 Honda Civic vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
29
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2018 Honda Civic Vehicles

2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH703687
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH703754
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH703799
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH703897
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704029
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704032
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704046
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704225
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704452
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704483
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704516
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704595
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704614
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704676
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH704726
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH705097
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH705164
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH705181
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH705214
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH705326
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH705357
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH705410
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH705584
2018

2018 Honda Civic

Si 4dr Sedan 6M · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFC1E50JH705620
← Previous Page 3 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 1,367 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2018 Honda Models

2018 Honda Civic Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2018 Honda Civic data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2018 Honda Civic car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2018 Honda Civic vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2018 Honda Civic vehicles

Access 2018 Honda Civic data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2018 Honda Civic data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.