Home›Archive›2018›Honda›Civic
Honda logo

2018 Honda Civic

Complete 2018 Honda Civic vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
29
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2018 Honda Civic Vehicles

2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX010267
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX011080
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX011208
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX011340
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX011631
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX011693
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX011726
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX011838
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX011855
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX012066
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX012083
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX012679
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX012794
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX012908
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX012925
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX012939
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX013489
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX013492
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX013508
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX013539
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX014089
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX014593
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX015145
2018

2018 Honda Civic

EX-T Sedan CVT · SEDAN 4-DR
JHMFC1F30JX015436
← Previous Page 29 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 2,662 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2018 Honda Models

2018 Honda Civic Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2018 Honda Civic data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2018 Honda Civic car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2018 Honda Civic vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2018 Honda Civic vehicles

Access 2018 Honda Civic data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2018 Honda Civic data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.