2018 Ford Fiesta
Complete 2018 Ford Fiesta vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
9
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2018 Ford Fiesta Vehicles
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM101901
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM102076
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM102143
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM102191
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM103115
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM103762
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM103860
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM103907
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM104801
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM104989
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM105771
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM106273
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM106645
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM106757
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM106841
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM106967
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM107066
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM107150
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM107164
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM107309
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM107410
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM107875
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM108704
2018
2018 Ford Fiesta
SE Hatchback · HATCHBACK 5-DR
3FADP4EJ1JM108945
Other 2018 Ford Models
2018 Ford Fiesta Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2018 Ford Fiesta data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2018 Ford Fiesta car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2018 Ford Fiesta vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2018 Ford Fiesta vehicles
Access 2018 Ford Fiesta data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2018 Ford Fiesta data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.