Home›Archive›2017›Subaru›Crosstrek
Subaru logo

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

Complete 2017 Subaru Crosstrek vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
5
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2017 Subaru Crosstrek Vehicles

2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8264861
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8266870
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8267355
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8267646
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8268943
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8269669
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8269820
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8270188
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8271809
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H8271907
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H9204900
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H9206291
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H9207554
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H9232194
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2H9233698
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2HG209994
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2HG220655
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2HG226102
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2HG226973
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2HG227315
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2HG227718
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2HG231882
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2HG232403
2017

2017 Subaru Crosstrek

2.0i Premium CVT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF2GPABC2HG235124
← Previous Page 36 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 3,750 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2017 Subaru Models

2017 Subaru Crosstrek Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2017 Subaru Crosstrek data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2017 Subaru Crosstrek car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2017 Subaru Crosstrek vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2017 Subaru Crosstrek vehicles

Access 2017 Subaru Crosstrek data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2017 Subaru Crosstrek data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.