Home›Archive›2017›Buick›Encore
Buick logo

2017 Buick Encore

Complete 2017 Buick Encore vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
13
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2017 Buick Encore Vehicles

2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB167099
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB168740
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB170116
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB171699
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB181312
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB183495
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB187742
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB188292
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB190544
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB192052
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB193055
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB194075
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB194447
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB197249
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB197820
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB198756
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB201655
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB205995
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB206063
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB206581
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB209965
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB210405
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB215555
2017

2017 Buick Encore

Preferred AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
KL4CJESB0HB219265
← Previous Page 5 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 1,497 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2017 Buick Models

2017 Buick Encore Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2017 Buick Encore data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2017 Buick Encore car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2017 Buick Encore vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2017 Buick Encore vehicles

Access 2017 Buick Encore data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2017 Buick Encore data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.