Home›Archive›2016›Kia›Sorento
Kia logo

2016 Kia Sorento

Complete 2016 Kia Sorento vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
13
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2016 Kia Sorento Vehicles

2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG029629
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG029632
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG029677
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG029937
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG032885
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG033003
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG034412
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG035544
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG037276
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG038234
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG038282
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG038945
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG043160
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG044535
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG045734
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG048343
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG059813
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG059875
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG060198
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG060668
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG061996
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG062209
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG063635
2016

2016 Kia Sorento

LX V6 AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
5XYPGDA54GG063831
← Previous Page 31 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 1,927 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2016 Kia Models

2016 Kia Sorento Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2016 Kia Sorento data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Kia Sorento car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2016 Kia Sorento vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Kia Sorento vehicles

Access 2016 Kia Sorento data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Kia Sorento data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.