2016 Cadillac ATS
Complete 2016 Cadillac ATS vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
34
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
All
2.0L Luxury AWD
2.0L Luxury RWD
2.0L Performance AWD
2.0L Performance RWD
2.0L Premium AWD
2.0L Premium AWD w/Driver Assist Pkg.
2.0L Premium RWD
2.0L Standard AWD
2.0L Standard RWD
2.5L Luxury RWD
2.5L Standard RWD
3.6L Luxury AWD
3.6L Luxury RWD
3.6L Performance AWD
3.6L Performance RWD
3.6L Premium AWD
3.6L Premium RWD
Coupe 2.0L Luxury AWD
Coupe 2.0L Luxury RWD
Coupe 2.0L Performance AWD
Coupe 2.0L Performance RWD
Coupe 2.0L Premium AWD
Coupe 2.0L Premium RWD
Coupe 2.0L Standard AWD
Coupe 2.0L Standard RWD
Coupe 3.6L Luxury AWD
Coupe 3.6L Luxury RWD
Coupe 3.6L Performance AWD
Coupe 3.6L Performance AWD w/Driver Assist Pkg.
Coupe 3.6L Performance RWD
Coupe 3.6L Premium AWD
Coupe 3.6L Premium RWD
Export
Standard
2016 Cadillac ATS Vehicles
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX5G0175756
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX5G0176924
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX5G0185865
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX5G0192623
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX5G0193562
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX5G0196137
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0102072
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0102279
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0102573
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0104002
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0105361
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0106283
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0106879
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0107160
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0110852
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0111239
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0113153
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0115923
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0119258
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0120474
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0121253
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0124251
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0129823
2016
2016 Cadillac ATS
2.0L Luxury RWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AB5RX6G0129885
Other 2016 Cadillac Models
2016 Cadillac ATS Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2016 Cadillac ATS data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Cadillac ATS car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2016 Cadillac ATS vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Cadillac ATS vehicles
Access 2016 Cadillac ATS data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Cadillac ATS data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.