Cadillac logo

2016 Cadillac ATS

Complete 2016 Cadillac ATS vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
34
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2016 Cadillac ATS Vehicles

2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX6G0195863
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX6G0197175
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX7G0103451
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX7G0106561
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX7G0118953
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX7G0119021
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX7G0160880
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX8G0101613
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX8G0108237
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX8G0109307
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX8G0110702
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX8G0116046
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX8G0147927
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX8G0172911
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX8G0179213
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX8G0196688
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX9G0100972
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX9G0105511
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX9G0106884
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX9G0108506
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX9G0114516
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX9G0143126
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX9G0159956
2016

2016 Cadillac ATS

2.0L Luxury AWD · SEDAN 4-DR
1G6AH5SX9G0178961
← Previous Page 20 of 124 Next →

Other 2016 Cadillac Models

2016 Cadillac ATS Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2016 Cadillac ATS data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2016 Cadillac ATS car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2016 Cadillac ATS vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2016 Cadillac ATS vehicles

Access 2016 Cadillac ATS data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2016 Cadillac ATS data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.