2015 Volvo V60
Complete 2015 Volvo V60 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
16
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
All
3.0 Platinum 4WD
3.0 Premier 4WD
3.0 Premier R-Design 4WD
3.0 Premier+ 4WD
3.0 Premier+ R-Design 4WD
Polestar
T5 AWD
T5 Drive-E FWD
T5 Drive-E Platinum FWD
T5 Drive-E Premier FWD
T5 Drive-E Premier Plus FWD
T5 Platinum AWD
T5 Premier AWD
T5 Premier Plus AWD
T6 R-Design AWD
T6 R-Design Platinum AWD
2015 Volvo V60 Vehicles
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC6F1208570
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC7F1187566
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC7F1194534
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC7F1211364
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC8F1195434
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC8F1196311
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC8F1200101
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC8F1202818
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC8F1206917
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC9F1187472
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC9F1188699
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC9F1196124
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC9F1207395
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC9F1208191
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SC9F1213312
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SCXF1187657
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD
YV1612SCXF1192146
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SCXF1194365
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SCXF1207549
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SCXF1209298
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SL0F1218379
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SL3F1253191
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SL5F1257212
2015
2015 Volvo V60
T5 Premier Plus AWD · WAGON 4-DR
YV1612SL9F1219577
Other 2015 Volvo Models
2015 Volvo V60 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2015 Volvo V60 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2015 Volvo V60 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2015 Volvo V60 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2015 Volvo V60 vehicles
Access 2015 Volvo V60 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2015 Volvo V60 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.