Home›Archive›2014›Mazda›CX-5
Mazda logo

2014 Mazda CX-5

Complete 2014 Mazda CX-5 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
8
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2014 Mazda CX-5 Vehicles

2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0328396
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0328902
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0329144
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0330181
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0330312
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0330911
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0332089
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0334120
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0337373
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0342119
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0342721
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0343674
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0344064
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0345330
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0348549
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0349619
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0349975
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0350401
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0352911
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0354643
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0362094
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0363469
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0364668
2014

2014 Mazda CX-5

Grand Touring · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE2DY6E0367313
← Previous Page 18 of 31 Next →

Other 2014 Mazda Models

2014 Mazda CX-5 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2014 Mazda CX-5 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2014 Mazda CX-5 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2014 Mazda CX-5 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2014 Mazda CX-5 vehicles

Access 2014 Mazda CX-5 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2014 Mazda CX-5 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.