2013 Nissan Altima
Complete 2013 Nissan Altima vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
3
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2013 Nissan Altima Vehicles
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC299359
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC900303
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC900401
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC900916
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC901225
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC904142
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC904271
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC907428
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC907476
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC907686
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC910653
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP3DC912998
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC127194
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC127776
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC128183
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC131844
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC132721
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC134324
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC134498
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC136106
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC138681
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC140172
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC140429
2013
2013 Nissan Altima
2.5 S CVT Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
1N4AL2EP4DC142603
Other 2013 Nissan Models
2013 Nissan Altima Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2013 Nissan Altima data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 Nissan Altima car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2013 Nissan Altima vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2013 Nissan Altima vehicles
Access 2013 Nissan Altima data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 Nissan Altima data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.