2013 Mazda CX-5
Complete 2013 Mazda CX-5 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2013 Mazda CX-5 Vehicles
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE2D0158988
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE2D0159882
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE2D0160692
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE2D0161552
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE2D0165360
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE2D0165391
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE2D0166153
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE2D0166346
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE2D0168582
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0102154
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0102753
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0105149
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0105538
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0105720
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0107791
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0109783
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0109797
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0111095
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0111307
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0111565
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0112943
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0115907
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0116331
2013
2013 Mazda CX-5
Grand Touring AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JM3KE4DE3D0124090
Other 2013 Mazda Models
2013 Mazda CX-5 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2013 Mazda CX-5 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2013 Mazda CX-5 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2013 Mazda CX-5 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2013 Mazda CX-5 vehicles
Access 2013 Mazda CX-5 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2013 Mazda CX-5 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.