HomeArchive2012VolkswagenJetta
Volkswagen logo

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

Complete 2012 Volkswagen Jetta vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
9
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2012 Volkswagen Jetta Vehicles

2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ0CM465322
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ0CM469323
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM000192
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM006509
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM008955
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM131560
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM301545
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM304591
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM304770
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM311346
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM311573
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM323237
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM324887
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM328888
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM361339
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM364919
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM394812
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM399007
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM402701
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM416193
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM416677
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM416730
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM419577
2012

2012 Volkswagen Jetta

SEL PZEV · SEDAN 4-DR
3VWLP7AJ1CM421636
← Previous Page 2 of 12 Next →

Other 2012 Volkswagen Models

2012 Volkswagen Jetta Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2012 Volkswagen Jetta data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Volkswagen Jetta car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2012 Volkswagen Jetta vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Volkswagen Jetta vehicles

Access 2012 Volkswagen Jetta data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Volkswagen Jetta data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.