Home›Archive›2012›Toyota›FJ Cruiser
Toyota logo

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

Complete 2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser Vehicles

2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK120949
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK121325
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK121681
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK121888
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK122197
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK122538
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK123267
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK123351
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK123611
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK123771
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK123818
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK124404
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK124726
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK124807
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK124905
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK124998
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK126010
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK126119
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK126654
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK126993
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK128100
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK128775
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK128940
2012

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser

4WD MT · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JTEBU4BF3CK129635
← Previous Page 16 of 48 Next →

Other 2012 Toyota Models

2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser vehicles

Access 2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Toyota FJ Cruiser data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.