2012 Kia Rio
Complete 2012 Kia Rio vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2012 Kia Rio Vehicles
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A39C6054906
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A39C6067820
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A39C6079126
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A39C6082074
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A39C6082088
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A39C6092278
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A39C6095343
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A39C6755784
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A39C6756207
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6009988
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6011417
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6011580
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6012597
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6013233
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6018075
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6021140
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6022210
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6022269
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6023924
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6023969
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6026192
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6027357
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6027410
2012
2012 Kia Rio
EX · HATCHBACK 5-DR
KNADN5A3XC6029416
Other 2012 Kia Models
2012 Kia Rio Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2012 Kia Rio data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Kia Rio car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2012 Kia Rio vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Kia Rio vehicles
Access 2012 Kia Rio data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Kia Rio data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.