Home›Archive›2012›Jeep›Wrangler
Jeep logo

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Complete 2012 Jeep Wrangler vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
12
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2012 Jeep Wrangler Vehicles

2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL147939
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL148301
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL149433
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL149450
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL150193
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL150386
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL151084
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL151974
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL153482
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL153692
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL153949
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL155779
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL158309
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL158455
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL160321
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL160903
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL164191
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL165406
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL169259
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL169309
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL169312
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL169374
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL169584
2012

2012 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1C4BJWEG4CL169939
← Previous Page 42 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 3,622 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2012 Jeep Models

2012 Jeep Wrangler Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2012 Jeep Wrangler data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Jeep Wrangler car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2012 Jeep Wrangler vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Jeep Wrangler vehicles

Access 2012 Jeep Wrangler data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Jeep Wrangler data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.