2012 Infiniti M
Complete 2012 Infiniti M vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
5
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2012 Infiniti M Vehicles
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR8CM396005
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR8CM396019
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR8CM396053
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR8CM396179
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR8CM396232
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR8CM396392
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR8CM396599
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR8CM396828
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR8CM396862
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390052
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390150
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390214
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390360
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390388
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390598
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390617
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390763
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390813
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390827
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM390889
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM391105
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM391329
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM391363
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR9CM391492
Other 2012 Infiniti Models
2012 Infiniti M Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2012 Infiniti M data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Infiniti M car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2012 Infiniti M vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Infiniti M vehicles
Access 2012 Infiniti M data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Infiniti M data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.