2012 Infiniti M
Complete 2012 Infiniti M vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
5
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2012 Infiniti M Vehicles
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM392629
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM392677
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM392808
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM392887
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM393022
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM393053
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM393151
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM393425
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM393943
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM394039
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM394137
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM394252
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM394431
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM394526
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM394705
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM394753
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM395109
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM395210
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM395319
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM395398
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM395529
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM395773
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM395823
2012
2012 Infiniti M
37x · SEDAN 4-DR
JN1BY1AR4CM395966
Other 2012 Infiniti Models
2012 Infiniti M Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2012 Infiniti M data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Infiniti M car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2012 Infiniti M vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Infiniti M vehicles
Access 2012 Infiniti M data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Infiniti M data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.