2012 Ford Flex
Complete 2012 Ford Flex vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
5
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2012 Ford Flex Vehicles
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC3CBD11764
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC3CBD16060
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC3CBD17726
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC3CBD18293
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC3CBD22179
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC3CBD22957
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC3CBD22988
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC3CBD23008
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC4CBD04242
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC4CBD06475
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC4CBD06525
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC4CBD06945
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC4CBD17315
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC5CBD00149
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC5CBD00152
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC5CBD02547
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC5CBD07506
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC5CBD12723
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC5CBD16738
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC5CBD19431
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC6CBD01231
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC6CBD01245
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC6CBD01892
2012
2012 Ford Flex
Limited AWD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2FMHK6DC6CBD02542
Other 2012 Ford Models
2012 Ford Flex Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2012 Ford Flex data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2012 Ford Flex car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2012 Ford Flex vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2012 Ford Flex vehicles
Access 2012 Ford Flex data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2012 Ford Flex data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.