Home›Archive›2009›Honda›Civic
Honda logo

2009 Honda Civic

Complete 2009 Honda Civic vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
27
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2009 Honda Civic Vehicles

2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E037590
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E038898
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E038982
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E039128
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E039341
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E039839
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E040070
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E040280
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E040490
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E040523
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E040747
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E041204
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E041655
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E042479
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E043762
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E043793
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E043941
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E043972
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E044104
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E044653
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E044863
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E045365
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E046287
2009

2009 Honda Civic

LX Sedan 5-Speed AT · SEDAN 4-DR
19XFA16549E046404
← Previous Page 19 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 4,376 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2009 Honda Models

2009 Honda Civic Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2009 Honda Civic data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2009 Honda Civic car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2009 Honda Civic vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2009 Honda Civic vehicles

Access 2009 Honda Civic data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2009 Honda Civic data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.