Home›Archive›2008›Jeep›Wrangler
Jeep logo

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Complete 2008 Jeep Wrangler vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
12
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2008 Jeep Wrangler Vehicles

2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L621560
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L623289
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L623647
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L624622
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L626421
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L626497
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L628783
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L629769
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L629805
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L629822
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L632171
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L633336
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L634275
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L635264
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L636818
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L636835
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L636902
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L637127
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L639251
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L641839
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L643588
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L643610
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L647138
2008

2008 Jeep Wrangler

Unlimited Sahara 4WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1J4GA59168L648533
← Previous Page 37 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 1,915 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2008 Jeep Models

2008 Jeep Wrangler Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2008 Jeep Wrangler data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 Jeep Wrangler car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2008 Jeep Wrangler vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2008 Jeep Wrangler vehicles

Access 2008 Jeep Wrangler data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 Jeep Wrangler data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.