2008 Honda Civic
Complete 2008 Honda Civic vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
22
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2008 Honda Civic Vehicles
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H703841
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H703869
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H704195
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H704522
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H705637
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H705766
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H705797
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H706058
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H706495
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H706626
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H707274
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H707467
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H707503
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H707680
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H707968
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H707985
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H708263
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H708408
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H708649
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H708702
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H709719
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H709848
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H709946
2008
2008 Honda Civic
Si Sedan · SEDAN 4-DR
2HGFA55578H710238
Other 2008 Honda Models
2008 Honda Civic Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2008 Honda Civic data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2008 Honda Civic car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2008 Honda Civic vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2008 Honda Civic vehicles
Access 2008 Honda Civic data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2008 Honda Civic data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.