2007 Honda Civic
Complete 2007 Honda Civic vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
15
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2007 Honda Civic Vehicles
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H519067
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H519294
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H519330
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H520753
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H520915
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H520980
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H522034
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H522082
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H523300
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H523684
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H523815
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H524723
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H525466
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H527721
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H528805
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H528917
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H529355
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H529842
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H534751
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H535477
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H536354
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H539013
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H539044
2007
2007 Honda Civic
EX Coupe AT · COUPE 2-DR
2HGFG12897H539111
Other 2007 Honda Models
2007 Honda Civic Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2007 Honda Civic data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2007 Honda Civic car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2007 Honda Civic vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2007 Honda Civic vehicles
Access 2007 Honda Civic data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2007 Honda Civic data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.