2007 Ford Fusion
Complete 2007 Ford Fusion vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2007 Ford Fusion Vehicles
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z07R277914
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R103284
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R104063
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R106296
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R109246
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R110400
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R111126
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R112129
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R113328
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R113488
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R117380
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R124748
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R125950
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R126368
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R129142
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R129741
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R130470
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R130825
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R130887
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R131571
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R135801
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R137757
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R146250
2007
2007 Ford Fusion
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
3FAHP07Z17R153229
Other 2007 Ford Models
2007 Ford Fusion Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2007 Ford Fusion data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2007 Ford Fusion car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2007 Ford Fusion vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2007 Ford Fusion vehicles
Access 2007 Ford Fusion data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2007 Ford Fusion data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.