2007 Dodge Caliber
Complete 2007 Dodge Caliber vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
6
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2007 Dodge Caliber Vehicles
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D271209
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D280041
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D280105
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D281061
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D281741
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D282629
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D286521
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D288866
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D302622
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D322000
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D328573
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D351125
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D364523
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D367096
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D376882
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D505073
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D506997
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D522522
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D523007
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D523069
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D534699
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D576824
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D590934
2007
2007 Dodge Caliber
SE · SEDAN 4-DR
1B3HB28B47D599844
Other 2007 Dodge Models
2007 Dodge Caliber Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2007 Dodge Caliber data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2007 Dodge Caliber car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2007 Dodge Caliber vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2007 Dodge Caliber vehicles
Access 2007 Dodge Caliber data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2007 Dodge Caliber data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.