Home›Archive›2006›Honda›Civic
Honda logo

2006 Honda Civic

Complete 2006 Honda Civic vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
14
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2006 Honda Civic Vehicles

2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L096641
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L096767
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L098129
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L098874
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L101689
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L103426
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L103443
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L103491
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L105290
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L105645
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L107637
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L109792
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L110120
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L110537
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L112708
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L113051
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L114507
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L115771
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L118895
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L119206
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L120355
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L121070
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L123725
2006

2006 Honda Civic

EX Sedan AT · SEDAN 4-DR
1HGFA16866L123756
← Previous Page 45 of 50 Next →

Showing the first 1,200 of 2,196 vehicles — narrow the list to see more.

Other 2006 Honda Models

2006 Honda Civic Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2006 Honda Civic data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2006 Honda Civic car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2006 Honda Civic vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2006 Honda Civic vehicles

Access 2006 Honda Civic data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2006 Honda Civic data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.