W

2004 Workhorse P42

Complete 2004 Workhorse P42 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

All -

2004 Workhorse P42 Vehicles

2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4JP42R043383788
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4JP42R943380551
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4JP42Y443392453
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4JP42Y743392060
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42R043386551
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42R343377049
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42R343378430
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42R343384194
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42R943382773
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42R943384927
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U143395439
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U243396129
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U343390968
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U443379669
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U443394981
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U543395010
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U643392147
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U743394585
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U843387046
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U943395009
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U943395365
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U943395396
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42U943396905
2004

2004 Workhorse P42

- · FORWARD CONTROL
5B4KP42UX43393673
← Previous Page 2 of 3 Next →

Other 2004 Workhorse Models

2004 Workhorse P42 Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2004 Workhorse P42 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2004 Workhorse P42 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2004 Workhorse P42 vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2004 Workhorse P42 vehicles

Access 2004 Workhorse P42 data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2004 Workhorse P42 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.