Home›Archive›2003›Honda›Pilot
Honda logo

2003 Honda Pilot

Complete 2003 Honda Pilot vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
5
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

2003 Honda Pilot Vehicles

2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18663H612372
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18663H612730
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18663H615370
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18663H618737
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18663H619922
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18663H620312
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18663H620424
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18663H622173
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H500566
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H501748
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H502012
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H502480
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H509929
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H513348
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H513530
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H516301
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H517187
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H518257
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H527489
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H528187
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H528643
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H528965
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H529324
2003

2003 Honda Pilot

EX w/ Leather and DVD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
2HKYF18673H530778
← Previous Page 16 of 25 Next →

Other 2003 Honda Models

2003 Honda Pilot Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2003 Honda Pilot data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2003 Honda Pilot car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2003 Honda Pilot vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2003 Honda Pilot vehicles

Access 2003 Honda Pilot data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2003 Honda Pilot data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.