1989 Toyota Pickup
Complete 1989 Toyota Pickup vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
21
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
All
DLX Reg. Cab Long Bed 2WD
DLX Reg. Cab Long Bed 4WD
DLX Reg. Cab Short Bed 2WD
DLX Reg. Cab Short Bed 4WD
DLX V6 1 Ton Reg. Cab 2WD
DLX V6 Reg. Cab Long Bed 2WD
DLX V6 Reg. Cab Long Bed 4WD
DLX V6 Reg. Cab Short Bed 4WD
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD
DLX V6 Xtracab 4WD
DLX Xtracab 2WD
DLX Xtracab 4WD
Long Bed Regular Cab 2WD
Long Bed Xtracab 2WD
Reg. Cab Short Bed 2WD
SR5 Reg. Cab Short Bed 4WD
SR5 V6 Reg. Cab Short Bed 4WD
SR5 V6 Xtracab 2WD
SR5 V6 Xtracab 4WD
SR5 Xtracab 2WD
SR5 Xtracab 4WD
1989 Toyota Pickup Vehicles
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D6K0005085
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D6K5000861
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D6K5003128
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D7K0005094
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D7K0005791
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D7K5001808
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D8K0002141
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D8K0002818
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D8K0003046
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D8K0005783
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D8K0005881
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D8K5000442
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D9K0002939
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D9K5001079
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93D9K5004502
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93DXK0001637
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93DXK0002139
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93DXK5001205
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93DXK5003472
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93DXK5004542
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93DXK5004783
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93DXK5004850
1989
1989 Toyota Pickup
DLX V6 Xtracab 2WD · EXTENDED CAB PICKUP 2-DR
JT4VN93DXK5005190
← Previous
Page 2 of 2
Other 1989 Toyota Models
1989 Toyota Pickup Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1989 Toyota Pickup data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1989 Toyota Pickup car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1989 Toyota Pickup vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1989 Toyota Pickup vehicles
Access 1989 Toyota Pickup data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1989 Toyota Pickup data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.