1985 Ford F-150
Complete 1985 Ford F-150 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
7
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1985 Ford F-150 Vehicles
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y5FPB42476
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y6FNA77777
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y6FPA78528
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y7FPB08815
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y8FLA49121
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y8FPA31694
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y8FPB54539
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y9FKA03920
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y9FLA75291
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y9FPA38329
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15Y9FPA76479
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15YXFNA21275
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15YXFNA33426
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15YXFPA52305
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTDF15YXFPB57975
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF15H0FKA36356
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF15H3FNA09943
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF15H6FPB32320
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF15H6FPB40191
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
1FTEF15HXFNA36329
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTCF15F5FCA10474
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTCF15F8FCA15927
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTCF15H3FCA96546
1985
1985 Ford F-150
Regular Cab 2WD · REGULAR CAB PICKUP 2-DR
2FTCF15N3FCB05607
Other 1985 Ford Models
1985 Ford F-150 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1985 Ford F-150 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1985 Ford F-150 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1985 Ford F-150 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1985 Ford F-150 vehicles
Access 1985 Ford F-150 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1985 Ford F-150 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.